Holdet
Ledelse
Find det
Kontor
Lærere
Anne Katrine Sand (AKS)
Anne Serup Sørensen (ANS)
Birgitte Borregård (BI)
Christian Lyngesen (CL)
Claus Skyum (CS)
Daniel Frederiksen (DF)
Dennis Hansen (DH)
Dorthe Mogensen (DM)
Dorte Sørensen (DS)
Grethe Gunnersen (GG)
Hanne Torbensen (HIT)
Heidi Kærsgaard (HKÆ)
Helle Boel Baltsersen (HB)
Helle Knudsen (HK)
Henrik Nagstrup (HN)
Helle Stenhøj (HS)
Ida Grønborg (IG)
Inge Johnsen (IJ)
Iben Kjær (IK)
Ingeborg Kjær Hansen (IKH)
Jacob Houmøller (JH)
Jana Kruse (JK)
Janni M. Hansen (JM)
Jeanette Kjær (JNK)
John Rasmussen (JR)
Julie Fog (JF)
Karen Bonefeld (KB)
Katrine Møller Hansen (KH)
Karsten Peter Sørensen (KS)
Kasper Mortensen (KM)
Katrine Bræmer (KMB)
Lene Andersen (LA)
Lotte Olesen (LO)
Lise Qvarfot (LQ)
Lene Rasmussen (LR)
Lotte Schütz (LS)
Martin Jensen (MJ)
Mads Lüders (ML)
Marianne Rasmussen (MR)
Mia Bendtsen (MIB)
Mette Kjellerup (MKH)
Mie Langberg Bloch (AML)
Morten Brønfeld (MB)
Nete Holm Ravn (NHR)
Peter Josiasen (PJ)
Samia Wagener (SW)
Sascha Dupont Conner (SC)
Sasha Hoyos Jazmin (SHJ)
Sisse Bruun Andersen (SA)
Steen Häggqvist (SH)
Stine Hannibal (SVH)
Tilde Bach Bendtsen (TIB)
Tine Møller Eriksen (TE)
Trine Birgitte Kindtler (TBK)
Trine Lüders (TL)
Ulla Ginnerup (UG)
Vivian Witt (VHW)
SFO
Anette Enghave (AE)
Birgitte Flindt Møller (BFM)
Daniela Gharakhanian (DAG)
Frank Sørensen (FS)
Lars Rugholm Henriksen (LRH)
Lone Udby Weiss (LW)
Børnehave
Anette Vaagan Jensen (AVJ)
Anja Ry-Vaagan (ARV)
Charlotte Bojsen (CB)
Charlotte Thomsen (CT)
Gitte Friis Henningsen (GFH)
Jonas Lodberg Hansen (JLH)
Laura Isgreen Petersen (LIP)
Lise Latif (LLA)
Magnus W. Sørensen (MWS)
Maria Nielsen (MANI)
Sabrina Hansen-Zederkof (SHZ)
Sisse Lykke Elkjer (SLE)
Cecilie Svensson (CHS)
Sullin Qasem (SQ)
Tine Einshøj Andersen (TEA)
Vibeke B. Jønsson (VBJ)
Kantine
Anette Højsgård (AGH)
Helle Munch (HM)
Kim Madsen (KIM)
Teknisk personale
Henriette Sykes Sørensen (HSS)
Koordinator for teknisk personale
Amalia Ktistaki (AMK)
Rengøring
Camilla Huus Jensen (CHJ)
Rengøring
Jane Thomsen (JT)
Rengøring
Mads Bang Nielsen (MMBN)
Servicetekniker
Margareta Lungu (MLU)
Rengøring
Paul P. Thambirajah (PPT)
Rengøring
Puspa Kala Ghimre (PG)
Rengøring
Thomas Kvium (TK)
Servicetekniker
Torkild Rhode (TR)
Servicetekniker
Troels P. Christiansen (TPC)
Servicetekniker
Verah Othieno Storm (VS)
Rengøring
Carl Daniel F.-Jensen (CFJ)
Servicemedhjælper
Præster og organister
Thomas Birkheuser (TB)
Sct. Josefs Kirke
Jonathan Jensen (JJ)
Organist
Vikarer
Anne S. Mortensen (ASM)
Nikolai Flintegaard (NF)
Frederik H. Rasmussen (FHR)
Alfred Leisgaard (ABL)
Sofie S. Møller (SSM)
Vibeke Wollenberg (VW)
Olivia E. Bowman (OEB)
Sidse Plöen Have (SPH)
Andreas Gregersen (AEG)
Asta Mellson Vind (AMV)
Josefine Gram (JG)
Skoleintra m.v.
Kontakt
Sct. Ib Skole & Børnehave
Kildegade 18
8700 Horsens
Telefon: 75 66 67 00
Mail: kontoret@sctib.dk